MCL-13-32-R Series

  • Diameter: 13mm
  • Length: 32mm

 

Description

 Units15A24A21A25A26A
Nominal Voltage V3.7512610
No Load Speed rpm140009700950060008300
No Load Current mA7025101315
Nominal Speed rpm126708532864550107304
Nominal Torque mNm1.51.5111
Nominal Current A0.650.330.10.110.14
Stall Torque
mNm15.212.311.35.9612.26
Stall CurrentA6.12.60.960.631.08
Max efficiency%8181827680
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω0.61.9612.59.429.2
Torque constant mNm/A2.474.8211.829.3611.28
Speed constant rpm/V378319407911000830
Ambient temperature°C-10° - 40°C
Max winding temperature°C65°C
Max speedrpm20000
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments5
Weightg20.9

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing