MCL-35-70-R Series

Diameter: 35mm
Length: 70mm

Description


 Units01A02A03A04A
Nominal Voltage V18243642
No Load Speed rpm6610620065007200
No Load Current mA17012595120
Nominal Speed rpm6180542559106444
Nominal Torque mNm50100100100
Nominal Current A2.12.831.991.94
Stall Torque
mNm7647901098955
Stall CurrentA3021.8021.1717.50
Max efficiency%86868885
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω0.61.11.72.4
Torque constant mNm/A25.5036.2451.954.62
Speed constant rpm/V367258181171
Ambient temperature°C-10° - 40°C
Max winding temperature°C65°C
Max speedrpm23000
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments5
Weightg310

Speed Torque Curve

Drawing