PM063KG

  • Ceramic Magnets
  • 7 Slot Armature
  • Copper Graphite Brushes
  • Encoder Brake and Planetary Gearbox Available

Performance Data

SpecificationsUnitsPM063KG-
100
PM063KG-
150
PM063KG-
200
PM063KG-
250
Rated VoltageVDC24122412
No Load CurrentA0.360.60.40.8
Nominal SpeedRPM3300310033503000
Nominal TorqueNcm1413.72724
Nominal CurrentA2.75.24.98.7
Peak TorqueNcm10882211202
Peak CurrentA18274064
No Load SpeedRPM360036503500
Nominal PowerW50100
Rotor Inertiag.cm²400750
WeightKg1.21.7
Lengthmm95125
Insulation ClassB

Drawing

Speed Torque Curve

Downloads