MBL-24-18-M Series

  • Diameter: 24mm
  • Length: 18mm

 

Description

MODEL V1V2V3
VoltageOperating range (V)5-98-168-26
Rated (V)61224
No LoadSpeed (rpm)723064308900
Current (A)0.140.050.045
Max. EfficiencySpeed (rpm)578450806942
Current (A)0.5430.1940.164
Torque (g.cm)29.522.828.7
Output (W)1.7511.1882.04
StallTorque (g.cm)147.6108.6130.2
Current (A)2.1570.7380.588

Speed Torque Curves

 

Drawing