MBL-24-30-M Series

  • Diameter: 24mm
  • Length: 30mm

 

Description

MODEL V1V2V3
VoltageOperating range (V)5-128-168-26
Rated (V)91224
No LoadSpeed (rpm)608673809737
Current (A)0.130.120.09
Max. EfficiencySpeed (rpm)474758307692
Current (A)0.4420.4380.369
Torque (g.cm)48.753.168.1
Output (W)2.3713.1745.37
StallTorque (g.cm)221.3252.7324.1
Current (A)1.5461.6361.322

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing