MBL-36-30-M Series

  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Length: 30mm

 

Description

MODEL V1V2V3
VoltageOperating range (V)8-168-268-26
Rated (V)121824
No LoadSpeed (rpm)581775268872
Current (A)0.2490.2090.184
Max. EfficiencySpeed (rpm)488261717364
Current (A)0.6380.9570.872
Torque (g.cm)138.1183.0191.3
Output (W)6.50711.58414.451
StallTorque (g.cm)657.41016.81125.6
Current (A)3.4564.3664.234

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing