MBL-36-40-M Series

  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Length: 40mm

 

Description

MODEL V1V2V3
VoltageOperating range (V)8-168-268-26
Rated (V)121824
No LoadSpeed (rpm)476970688235
Current (A)0.160.190.184
Max. EfficiencySpeed (rpm)400660086835
Current (A)0.8181.0711.186
Torque (g.cm)146.7211.9288.2
Output (W)6.028130.05520.205
StallTorque (g.cm)9171412.41695.4
Current (A)4.2716.0665.769

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing