MBL-36-50-M Series

  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Length: 50mm

 

Description

MODEL V1V2V3
VoltageOperating range (V)8-168-268-26
Rated (V)121824
No LoadSpeed (rpm)430466938458
Current (A)0.280.30.4
Max. EfficiencySpeed (rpm)348655556851
Current (A)1.1971.5521.794
Torque (g.cm)211.2305.9395.2
Output (W)7.58617.4327.77
StallTorque (g.cm)1116.61799.52079.8
Current (A)5.1047.5377.628

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing