MBL-36-57-M Series

  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Length: 57mm

 

Description

MODEL V1V2V3
VoltageOperating range (V)8-168-268-26
Rated (V)121824
No LoadSpeed (rpm)415463828610
Current (A)0.190.220.28
Max. EfficiencySpeed (rpm)344854257230
Current (A)0.9041.1741.572
Torque (g.cm)196.9267.0384.6
Output (W)6.96314.8528.53
StallTorque (g.cm)1116.61799.72403.9
Current (A)5.1046.6048.342

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing