MSL-22-32-RB series

  • Diameter: 22mm
  • Length: 32mm

 

Description

 Units03A02A01A04A
Nominal Voltage V12122424
No Load Speed rpm7200192001650038500
No Load Current mA7014090220
Nominal Speed rpm5616160301353032147
Nominal Torque mNm2.55510
Nominal Current A0.210.970.441.89
Stall Torque
mNm11.3130.2627.9360.37
Stall CurrentA0.725.172.0510.34
Max efficiency%58736876
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω16.502.3211.702.32
Torque constant mNm/A15.605.8513.625.84
Speed constant rpm/V60016006881604
Ambient temperature°C-10° - 40°C
Max winding temperature°C130°C
Max speedrpm50000
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments3
Weightg44
Pinout Chart
Pin 1-3Motor power
Pin 4Ground
Pin 5-7Halls
Pin 8V 2-18V

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing