MSL-24-47-RB series

  • Diameter: 24mm
  • Length: 47mm

 

Description

 Units05A04A02A01A
Nominal Voltage V24243030
No Load Speed rpm1300024500910018700
No Load Current mA12024090150
Nominal Speed rpm1170022050787017390
Nominal Torque mNm20302020
Nominal Current A1.253.410.721.45
Stall Torque
mNm197.52293.47146.97281.60
Stall CurrentA11.4232.004.7618.75
Max efficiency%82847784
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω2.100.756.301.60
Torque constant mNm/A17.299.1730.8715.02
Speed constant rpm/V5421021303623
Ambient temperature°C-10° - 40°C
Max winding temperature°C130°C
Max speedrpm50000
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments3
Weightg94.8
Pinout Chart
Pin 1-3Motor power
Pin 4Ground
Pin 5-7Halls
Pin 8V 2-18V

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing