MSL-32-70-RB series

Diameter: 32mm
Length: 70mm

Description


 Units03A02A01A04A
Nominal Voltage V 12244048
No Load Speed rpm5000200001650025000
No Load Current mA300500220300
Nominal Speed rpm4375179001547222875
Nominal Torque mNm3010050100
Nominal Current A1.579.132.465.86
Stall Torque
mNm2369297891181
Stall CurrentA10.5282.7534.7865.75
Max efficiency%73868587
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω1.140.291.150.73
Torque constant mNm/A22.4711.2422.7017.98
Speed constant rpm/V417833413521
Ambient temperature°C-10° - 40°C
Max winding temperature°C130°C
Max speedrpm50000
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments3
Weightg225

Pinout Chart
Pin 1-3Motor power
Pin 4Ground
Pin 5-7Halls
Pin 8V 2-18V

Speed Torque Curve

Drawing