MSLG-13-32-R Series

  • Diameter: 13mm
  • Length: 32mm
  • Gear Ratios Available: 3:1, 7:1, 10:1, 16:1, 17:1, 20:1, 30:1, 35:1, 50:1, 63:1, 70:1, 86:1, 115:1, 150:1, 210:1, 250:1, 360:1

 

Description

 Units01A02A03A04A05A
Nominal Voltage V3.7512610
No Load Speed rpm875606593375518
No Load Current mA7025101315
Nominal Speed rpm700485475300415
Nominal Torque mNm2924221124
Nominal Current A1.270.530.200.130.23
Stall Torque
mNm14611810857118
Stall CurrentA6.12.60.960.631.08
Max efficiency%4848484747
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω0.601.9612.59.429.20
Ambient temperature°C-10° - 40°C
Max winding temperature°C65°C
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments5
Weightg27

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing