MSLG-22-25-R Series

  • Diameter: 22mm
  • Length: 25mm
  • Gear Ratios Available: 4:1, 14:1, 16:1, 19:1, 53:1, 62:1, 72:1, 84:1, 104:1, 198:1, 231:1, 316:1, 370:1, 455:1, 742:1, 1014:1, 1621:1, 1996:1

 

Description

 Units01A02A03A04A05A06A
Nominal Voltage V61212122124
No Load Speed rpm204271843242
No Load Current mA3542801101390
Nominal Speed rpm163457672633
Nominal Torque mNm3277589891132530956
Nominal Current A0.230.531.111.490.160.38
Stall Torque
mNm163639274944566226564782
Stall CurrentA12.55.27.050.731.49
Max efficiency%424343454443
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω64.82.291.7028.5015.10
Ambient temperature°C-10° - 40°C
Max winding temperature°C65°C
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments5
Weightg108

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing