MSLG-22-32-R Series

  • Diameter: 22mm
  • Length: 32mm
  • Gear Ratios Available: 4:1, 14:1, 16:1, 19:1, 53:1, 62:1, 72:1, 84:1, 104:1, 198:1, 231:1, 316:1, 370:1, 455:1, 742:1, 1014:1, 1621:1, 1996:1

 

Description

 Units01A02A03A04A05A06A
Nominal Voltage V356101212
No Load Speed rpm273233374152
No Load Current mA11414059554560
Nominal Speed rpm212626303242
Nominal Torque mNm97412241002170820151510
Nominal Current A1.441.541.041.181.261.21
Stall Torque
mNm4871612050125839100737548
Stall CurrentA7.897.1455.746.155.88
Max efficiency%544543434545
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω0.380.71.21.741.952.04
Ambient temperature°C-10° - 40°C
Max winding temperature°C65°C
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments5
Weightg113

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing