MSLS-28-55-EM Series

  • Diameter: 28mm
  • Length: 55mm

 

Description

 Units01020304
Nominal Voltage V12243648
No Load Speed rpm7870817080118158
No Load Current mA139926350
Nominal Speed rpm6925731171297138
Nominal Torque mNm25252525
Nominal Current A1.850.990.650.49
Stall Torque
mNm206238228197
Stall CurrentA14.458.665.423.58
Max efficiency%82828180
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω0.832.276.6313.40
Torque constant mNm/A14.2827.5142.07
55.09
Speed constant rpm/V656340223170
Ambient temperature°C-40° - 100°C
Max winding temperature°C150°C
Max speedrpm25000
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments3
Weightg155

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing