MSLS-36-70-EM Series

  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Length: 70mm

 

Description

 Units01020304
Nominal Voltage V12243648
No Load Speed rpm6446642365416414
No Load Current mA2871349976
Nominal Speed rpm5640568457565676
Nominal Torque mNm80808080
Nominal Current A4.792.381.641.21
Stall Torque
mNm633688667697
Stall CurrentA3619.6712.909.95
Max efficiency%84858484
Motor constant
Terminal resistance Ω0.331.222.784.82
Torque constant mNm/A17.4334.9851.53
70.07
Speed constant rpm/V537268187134
Ambient temperature°C-40° - 100°C
Max winding temperature°C150°C
Max speedrpm25000
Number of pole pairs1
No. of the commutator segments3
Weightg325

Speed Torque Curve

 

Drawing